Michelob ULTRA – Lap of Legends

Full Show Below Teaser
Michelob ULTRA "Lap of Legends"
Case Study

Full Show Below

Teaser

Credits
Credits

Talent
Hero Talent: Logan Sargeant, Alex Albon, Naomi Schiff, Jenson Button, Nigel Mansell, Alain Prost, Jacques Villeneuve, Ben Collins, Adam Smith, Daniel Wallentine (Body Double)

Agency
Agency: FCB New York

Production
Production: Mill+
Director & Creative Director: Andrew Proctor
2nd Unit Director: Mak Mahmut Akay
Managing Director, New York/Chicago: Angela Lupo
Executive Creative Director: Gavin Wellsman
Executive Producer: Chris Connolly
Head Of Live Action – UK: Johnny Blick
Head Of Live Action – US: Emi Loefgren
Live Action Producer: Swifty Hanrahan, Tim Tyrrell
Live Action Bidding Producer: Stephanie Werrell-Smyth
Live Action Production Manager: Frank Hanrahan
Senior Producer: Catherine M. Fischer
Associate Producer: Ramya Shankar
Shoot Supervisor, CG Lead: Steve Eisenmann
Shoot Supervisor, 2D Lead: David Piombino
Shoot Supervisor, Experience Technical Lead: Martin Thelwell
Shoot Supervisor: Peter Hodsman, Pete Smith, Davide Metti, Leah Ayinde
Storyboard Artist: Roger Hom, John Singer

Precision Driver & Racing Consultant: Ben Collins

Experience
Experience: Mill+
Technology Director: Adam Smith
Director Of Experience: Jocelyn Birsch
Technical Lead: Martin Thelwell
Senior Producer: Lyn Gaza
Senior Creative Developer: Rui An
Technical Artist: Jack Chen
Creative Director: Magdalena Luna
Designer: Kacper Chlebowicz, Darby Faccinto

Editorial
Editorial: The Mill
Head Of Editorial: Ryan Mckenna
Editor: Ryan Burbank
Edit Assist: Joseph Zappulla

Design
Design: Mill+
Creative Director & Head Of Design: Patrick Coleman
Associate Head Of Design: Fionna Lanning
Art Director: Ilgi Candar Dyer
Senior Designer: Laura Nash, Devin Hayes
Designers: Amy Staropoli, Cisco Torres, Craig Stouffer, Darby Faccinto, Salmah Beydoun, Jacob Gilbreath, Amador Valenzuela, Anthony Palermo, Matt Miltonberger, Yimeng Sun, Greg Wilson, Sara Kopke, Brody Davis, Greg Park, Greg Park, Eric Ramin, Nick Woythaler, Jaimie Yoo, Jesse Bafia
Title Sequence Leads: Mert Kizilay, Mehmet Kizilay
Title Sequence Animation: Uğur Baltepe, Enes Özenbaş, Mert Erçin, Ethem Cem
Title Sequence Producer: Duygu Türkmen
Concept Artist: Ilya Tselyutin

VFX
VFX: The Mill
Executive Producer: Chris Connolly
Senior Producer: Catherine M. Fischer
Producer: Ramya Shankar, Katherine Miccio
Associate Producer: Courtney Brooks
Production Coordinator: Coulter Desimone
BLR Deputy Head Of Production: Sanchit Soi
BLR Senior Producer: Karthi Gnanasekar
BLR Producer: Sourabh Dharmpurikar, Arvindsingh Ramdarsingh Thakur
BLR Production Coordinator: Kanyakumari Dindur, Dominic Chintada
CG Lead: Steve Eisenmann
Head Of CG: Jeffrey Lopez, Kevin Ives
Head Of 2D/2D Lead: David Piombino
Head Of 2D/Finishing Lead: Tim Crean
DFX Supervisor: Sudhir Verma
BLR Project Lead: Vaibhav Gupta, Venkata Mannepalli
Assets Supervisor: Shashikumar Dakoju, Sandeep V S
Assets Lead: Sumitha D
Asset Artists: Akash Deodhum Humne, Akhil Panicker, Chauhan Yash, Jagdish Singh Yadav, Joydip Sarkar, Jayan Munusamy, Kailash Pol, Karthikeyan M, Kartik Bharat Mistry, Ms Swathi, Kulkarni Aditya, Prashanth C, Ragul Sundaramoorthy, Rakshith U, Ravishankar N, Ritika Das, Sandeep Kumar Yadav, Shobith Nair, Sudalai Muthu Ramesh Pillai, Sumit Yadav, Sunku Ayusha, Surendhar Stalin, Tarun Nishad, Venkatesan R, Thirumoorthi Sivakumar, Vivek Mayanglambam, Aditya Jaiswal, Animesh Gogoi, Jigna Chandulal Saparia, Kapil Singh Rana, Praveen Sharma, Ravi Kulwantsingh Ubhi, Ram Yogeshwaran, Tanmay Mayra, Tom George, Yashwant Singh, Vivekkumar Shobhnath Pal, Akshay Upendra Kanakia
Rigging Lead: Daishi Takishima
BLR Rigging Lead: Garlapati Yeshwanth
BLR Rigging Artists: Sandeep Kumar, Sunkari Praveen, Ravirala Ram Mohan, Manthena Sainitesh Reddy, Vaibhav Vijay Patil
Animation Supervisor: John Wilson
BLR Animation Supervisor: Sukanta Chakraborty
Animation Lead: Srinivasa Rao Rella
Senior Animators: Navdeep Singh, Mari Chung, Alexandre Lapointe, Francois Troadec, Jesse Bafia
BLR Animators: Abhilash T K, Amit Ramkrishna Nandgaonkar, Anjal Kb, Badireddy Sri Charan, Ellanki Amarnath Reddy, Gokul G S, Jithin K, Krishna Verma, Manu Raj, Mithun Narayanan, Nilesh Mohan Wadekar, Nisham Khan, Peddinti Venkata Srihari, Pratik Jawarkar, Raman Bhatia, Ravi Panwar, Sanchit Agarwal, Shane Marx Rajan, Shreyas Suresh Kulkarni, Subharanjan Jena, Vinod Kumar Darapu, Krishna Kant Verma, Amarnath Reddy E
Creative Director: Thiago Porto
FX Supervisor: David Barosin
BLR FX Supervisor: Biswajit Tarafder
BLR FX Lead: Ashfaque Ahmad
BLR FX Lead: M Kannan
FX Artist: Daniel Moreno
BLR FX Artists: Abhishek Dilip Chitre, Aliasgar Barodawala, Alok Dwivedi, Ashfaque Ahmad, Ashutosh Shivdas Maurya, Chitteti Ravi Kumar, Gleaces Juvilian, Himanshu Solanki, Manik Suvedi, M Kannan, Neehal Kumar, Polam Tirumala Reddy, Rajesh Prakashrao Mahakalkar, Rakesh Herurkar, Rohit Kumar, Sanat Charankar, Sooraj A S, V Dilip Kumar Reddy
BLR DMP Supervisor: Gowri Velusamy D
BLR DMP Lead: Swarup Kumar Panigrahi
Senior Matte Painter: Charles Lee
BLR DMP Artists: Abhay Parmar, Chandan Mandal, Jyothika S, Paresh Kumar Swain, Sitaram Nilkanth Wankhede, Srivarman D
BLR Lighting Supervisor: Arman Matin, Aritra Sarkar
Lighting Lead: Lucy Choi
BLR Lighting Lead: Mohit Swaroop Hembram, Sujith Sasankan
Senior Lighting Artist: Natasha Saenko, Eva Kuehlmann, Ajit Menon, Rafael Ghencev
Lighting Artists: Stacie Plassche, Alex Smith, Brendan Fitzgerald
BLR Lighting Artists: Bua Kanjanapongporn, Chemikala Rajasekhar, Chetan Gopal Singh, Chiruvolu Venkata Subbarao, Garima Yadav, Karan Jitendra Patel, Mohanta Kumar Maji, Nilangshu Majumdar, Pintoo Kumar, Priya Banerjee, Rajesh Sudhanshu Patra, Ravi Kant Nirala, Saicharan Sastri Dwadasi, Saurabh Mohan Deshmukh, Setty Ashok Chakravarthy, Sushovan Jana, Trinath Sarkar, Dwadasi Sai Charan, Sushavan Jana, Rajesh Patra, Pratik Bhade
Finishing Artists: Taylor Feld, Asaf Yeger, Christoper Kasten, Rex Carter, Jerome Knight
Senior Compositors: Renato Carone, Tara Holland, Jose Arauz, Aditi Kohsla, Mazyar Sharifian, Kieran Hanrahan, Jake Nelson, Heather Keister
BLR Lead Compositors: Amresh Kumar, Udaykiran Chowdary
Compositors: Jeeeun Lee, Mo Thavornwatanayong, T’naige Wallace, Nick Pfister, Jadyn Murphy, , Davide Metti, Jane Williams, Mithun Jacob Alex, Muhaddissa Hasham, Katelyn Morancie, Jaymin Han, Hector Cabrera
BLR Compositors: Hemant Parshuram Sawant, Yashvardhan Jain, Aasheesh Singh, Aashna Chawla, Adwait Atul Page, Alex Johnsundaram, Aman Kumar Singh, Arunraj T Asaithambi, Ashique T, Ashish Kumar Verma, Atul Palande, B Sudeep, Bhaskar Reddy Kappeta, Bibeesh N C, Chandan Kamalakar Shete, Chetan Ghanshyam Verma, George Gijo Peter, Gopinathan Sekar, Haris V K, Jayant Sharma, Jeril C Joseph, Jhoshidh T, Karthikkeyan M D, Narina Satya Vasavi Kumar, Nikhil K M, Nitin Rupsing Patil, P V Gopi, Pavan Dinkar Gurhalkar, Praveen Kumar P K, Priyansh Gupta, Pushpendra Singh Bhadauriya, Rahul Vishwas Kamble, Rajashekhar Nagappa Nadiminti, Rajinikanth R, Rajiv Gandhi, Rakhahari Ghosh, Rushabh Ramesh Madalkar, Silambarasan R P, Stevenson G, Sujindran Manoharan, Tarun Shinde, Vempalli Lokesh Kumar Raju, Jeril C Joseph
BLR Tracking Supervisor: Elangovan Ganeshan
BLR Tracking Lead: Gautam Sarode, Karanveer Mahendru
BLR Tracking Artists: Akash Gade, Ankita Chanda, Arjun Babu, Asif Mohammad, Chetan Balasaheb Kadam, Ganesh Macchinndranth Vitekar, Ganesh Sonar, Jada Koteswararao, Jampani Amarendra, Jyoti Anant Chalke, Karanveer Mahendru, Kishor Shivaji Apune, Kunnath Madhu Aswathi, Mansi Kodikal, Mahesh Wagh, Morisetti Srikanth, Mubin Munaf Qureshi, Mukesh Gavade, Nagendra R, Nallur Suhas Bhat, Namrata Shrikant Yadav, Paras Pareshkumar Shah, Puppala Vinod Kumar, Ram Kumar Sharma, Ramanathan Harihara Krishnan, Santanu Bhattacharya, Rohit Kamble, Sarathkumar K, Sathya Narayanan, Shah Sunita, Shreya Sanyal, Shridhar Bhat, Shubham Sah, Shyamal Waghamare, Suman Sahu, Sushant Lavhande, Tanisha Kashyap, Tirupati Bhavani Shankar Derangula, Titisa Sarkar, Typhan Rai, Upasana Choudhary, Viraj Tendulkar, Vishal Shirsat, Vurukuti Siva Sarweswar, Yallamraju Venkata Raja Chandra, Yashaswy Bulusu, Yogesh Khot, Anirudh Krishna Kurve, Anjit Kumar, Anuja Oak, Bineesh T P, Kiran Kharge, Leela Sankar Miriyala, Abhishek Popat Pise, Rais Pinjari, Rajkumar Gupta, Rutik Anil Sutar, Samsher Shaikh, Sayed Hussain, Shaik Jaleel Ahmed, Swapnil Madhukar Chavan, Swayam Prava Nayak
BLR Roto Supervisor: Sivakumar R, Kunal Bendke
BLR Roto Lead: Mahendranatha Reddy, Rohit Charde, Narendra Kumar M
BLR Roto Artists: Akshay Salunkhe, Amara Gokul Sainath, Amulya Chandra Nayak, Anish Kumar, Antony Bright K, Anurag Singh, Appu Gowda, Arulraj Giriraj, Ashish Pilaji Gajbhiye, Bikash Kalita, Chaithra H, Chandra Sekhar K, Dilip Kumar Dwivedi, Gangula Janardhan Reddy, Gourish Bevoor, Hetal Agarwala, Hrushikesh Tarade, Imrojul Khan, Jagannatham Venkata Rakesh, Jegadeesan Velayutham, Karan Sharma, Karthik A, Karthikeyan K, Ketan Khairnar, Kishor Sasane, Kishore R, Krishnaraj Srinivasan, Makireddi Dasaradhudu, Mayur Chandrakant Kothawade, Nagarjun Sadashiv Bhalerao, Nilesh Kailash Netke, Nishanth Mariadhas, Nitin Yashwant Thorat, Onkar Ghatage, Paromita Biswas, Parthasarathy Rajaram, Pathan Md Nazeer Khan, Pramod Kumar, Pratik Krushnanath Sonkusale, Radha Kumari, Rahul Chandrakant Jagtap, Rahul Prakash Srivastava, Ramachandran Kannappan, Ravi Kant Mishra, Rohan Sarkar, Sagar Suresh Ladi, Santosh Kondiba Lokhande, Satram Veeravaraprasad, Shaik Ravoof Basha, Shamim Zamir Khan, Shanu Soni, Shiji L S, Shilpa M, Shivani Kumari, Shrikant Jadhav, Shubham Mokashi, Shubham Rampratap Savita, Soumalya Bhattacharyya, Souvik Samadder, Sudev S, Sudhir Balaram Jadhav, Sudha S Inamati, Sumit Kumar, Sushil Palai, Sushil Rajendra Jain, Tribhuwan Kumar, Tushar Suresh Bhat, V Harish, Vijay Kumar Shukla, Vilas Kailas Khiradkar, Vishal Bajaj, Vishal Kumar, Varda Rohit
BLR Clean Up Supervisor: Prajeesh E
BLR Clean Up Lead: Putta Mahesh, Kiran Veeraswarapu
BLR Clean Up Artists: Aakansha Yadav, Abdul Labeeb K, Abhishek Deswal, Akshay Suresh Savardekar, Amit Karnik, Ankit Panwar, Arundeep R, Ashish Bhanage, Ashutosh Ramdas Prajapati, Athul Prakash A, Avijit Khamarai, Bairi Rakesh, Bruno Roosewelt L, Dhundappa Kallappa Pattan, Dundi Sudhakar Reddy, Ganji Ravi Kumar, Gowthaman N, Kamatham Pavan, Kandala Maniteja, Kannan R, Kumar Ranvir Sinha, Laxman Janardhan Pawar, Manoj Kumar, Mohammad Ghayasuddin, Mohammad Sohel Khan, Mohit Pal, Naman Sahay Saxena, Nilesh Patil, Nishith T, Pankaj Harish Ukey, Pradeep Kankanala, Praneet Vivek Borkar, Prashant Kamble, Ramesh Basanna Vhataghonde, Rose Mathew, Sachin Rameshwar Mundhe, Sai Kiran Kakaraparthi, Sailen Khanra, Sangeetha M, Sarika Jadhav, Selvakumar Somasundaram, Shailesh Madhav, Shrikant Bhimashankar Gaddi, Shubham Pawar, Sikandar Shaikh, Sukhwinder Singh, Suraj Vilas More, Vallabhapuram Pavan Teja, Vorsu Mahesh, Vadlamudi Hari Sankar, Chetan Shelar, Kilari Umaraju, Rohit Lama, Jaswantsingh Nikam, Prasanna Kumar Mandavalli

Colour
Colour: The Mill
Colourist: Ashley Ayarza Woods, Elodie Ichter
Executive Producer, Colour: Alexandra Lubrano
Senior Producer: Colleen Valentino
Colour Assist: Sam Ommen, Amonnie Nicolas, Nick Yelesin
Production Coordinator: Joanne Lee

AI Race Simulation
AI Race Simulation: Straight4 Studios
CEO: Ian Bell
CDO: Kevin Boland
COO: Ryan Hoey
CMO: Rose Sattari
Game Design Director: Austin Ogonoski
Technical Design Consultant: Andy Garton
Principal Physics Engineer: Ben Ponsford
Lead Handling Designer: Doug Arnao
Physics & Simulation Director: AJ Weber
Principal AI Programmer: Christian Ferrario
Physics Programmer: David Hostetler
Handling Designer: Jussi Karjalainen
Handling Designer: Ricardo Oliveira, Ben Collins
Head Of Render: Robert Dibley
Art Director: Andreas Moll, Sven Moll
Principal Technical Artist: Andrew Davies
Senior Engine/Render Programmer: Przemyslaw Witkowski, Ferran Sole
Gameplay Lead: Alan Webb
Lead User Interface Designer: Ash Robertson
Senior Gameplay Programmer: Damian Furlong
UI Programmer: Olha Levchuk
Gameplay Programmer: Siddhant Bhati
Lead Online Programmer: Waleed Bin Khalid
Online Backend Engineer: Jose Henrique Alves
Multiplayer Programmer: Alexander Taylor
Principal AI Programmer: Martino Cesaratto
Junior AI Programmer: Liam Snow
Lead Environment Artist: David Rezac
Lead Vehicle Artist: Ivo Franic
Head Of Environment Art: Andrea Fabris
Senior Environment Artist: Jan Pavelko, Petr Klvac, Zdenek Horak
Environmental Artist: Bradley Davis, Gunasekar Murugan, Igor Svajda, Jan Krenek, Katerina Krenkova, Sau Fung Hiew
Principal Vehicle Artist: Kunal Jain
Senior Vehicle Artist: Gustavo Olivera, Martin Olivera, Ralph Hummerich, Stanislaw Potulski
Vehicle Artist: Ales Ogrinc, Jacek Kosieradzki, Kreso Franic, Tomas Trlica, Tuan Nguyen
Character & Rigging Artist: Borna Bekan
Principal VFX Artist: Gabriel Vasile
Lead Animation Artist: Shashank Rai
Audio & Music Director: Stephen Baysted
Audio Programmer: Hayden Price
Head Of Marketing & Comms: Alex Martini
Creative Video Director: Jonathan Marier
Junior UI Programmer: Yevheniia Makarenko
Head Of Licensing: Tim Wheatley
Senior Producer: Jan Frischkorn
Scrum Master: Steven Lloyd-Jones
It: Vittorio Rapa
Lead Qv Engineer: Tom Curtis
Qa Engineer: Viktor Kolomiets
Finance & Administration: Mark Pressburg
Office Administrator: Margaret Bieniek
Consultant: Michele Pes

Oxfordshire Unit (Williams Experience Center)
Production Manager: Mark Pluck
Production Coordinator: Sam Edwards
Travel Coordinator: Jack Peters
Production Assistant: Millicent Sharratt
Location Manager: Tom Asquith
1st Assistant Director: Dom Asbridge
2nd Assistant Director: Miles Lacey
Runner: Adam Reed, Archie Nutley, Rose Arthur
Script Supervisor: Francesca Brooks
DOP: Paul O’callaghan
1st AC #1 (A Cam): Mike Rock-Perring
2nd AC (A Cam): Oli Cullimore
B Cam Operator: Matt Ham
1st AC #2 (B Cam): Andy Hill
2nd AC (B Cam): Daisy Gamble
1st AC #3 (C Cam): Ross Onions
Camera Trainee: Joseph Cano
Steadicam Operator: Justin Theodore
Key Grip: Lewellyn Harrison
Grip: Jean-Pierre (Jp) Ridgway
Grip: Tobias Schoneveld
Crane Tech: Kyle Donnelley
Gaffer (Driver #1): Sam Horne
Spark: Cam Smith, Gabriele Mango, Vojta Stanek, Sammy Hussein
Spark (Driver #2): Richard Johnson
Sound Recordist: Andrew Griffiths
Boom Operator /Second Unit Sound: Mike Bleach
Hair And Makeup: Fraggle Jury
Costume Designer: Emily Pirouet
DIT: Rob Gilmour
Playback: Nat Valente
Prop Master: Paul Cutler
Projection Operator: Antony Drew
Agency Van Driver: Kevin King
Touchdown Camera Driver: Miles Alltoft

London Unit (Innovation Lab)
Production Manager: Frank Hanrahan
Production Coordinator: Phoebe Court-Thomas, Hetta Frost
Production Assistant: Matt Ashworth
Shoot Supervisor: Peter Hodsman, Leah Ayinde, Bhairavi Patel
1st Assistant Director: Ben Gill
2nd Assistant Director: Aloha Kulieshov
Runner: Georgia Cornick, Bailey Betteridge, Benjy Alfreds, Alfie Hanrahan
DOP: David Wright
Steadicam Operator: Josh Brooks
1st AC #1 (A Cam): Jeff Vine
1st AC #2 (B Cam): Hopi Demattio
2nd AC: Liam Meredith
Key Grip: Andy Sauer
DIT: Will Gardner
Playback: Alex Bates
Sound Recordist: Paul Parsons
Boom Operator: Will Towers
Gaffer: Chris Dowling
Spark: Gavin Walters, Tom Craven, Josh Bloor, Aj Walters
Rigger: Carl O’para
Production Designer: Chris Lightburn Jones
Stylist: Tess Bartlett
Prop Master: Lester Hill
Prop Assistant: Alfie Fielding, Jake Fawcett, Will Olds
Flash Film Transport: Jason Sullivan
Hair And Makeup: Morgan Lashley
Makeup Artist (Naomi): Charlotte Orenzo
Costume Designer: Emily Pirouet
Medic: Karl Omar
BTS: Liam Moss
Autocue Operator: Amber Pinney
Vesaro Tech: Charles Woodward, Leon Resato

Silverstone Unit 1
Production Manager: Frank Hanrahan
Production Coordinator: Phoebe Court-Thomas
Production Assistant: Matt Ashworth
Location Manager: Barry Peters
Script Supervisor: Alice Guilot
1st Assistant Director: Ben Glickman
2nd Assistant Director: Laura Carrion Del Pozo
Runner: Guy Lewis, Jim Onyemenam, Anna Kovalevska, Callum Fletcher, Alfie Hanrahan, Juliette Blick, Austin Davies, Maisie Aylott
Dop: David Wright
Steadicam Operator: Josh Brooks
1st AC #1 (A Cam): Jeff Vine
1st AC #2 (B Cam): Hopi Demattio
2nd AC: Liam Meredith
2nd AC: Ellie Spigariol
Camera Trainee: Emelia Corfe
Grip: Paul Mammone, Sam Phillips
DIT: James Lewis
Playback: Karl Taggart
Mosys Tech: Stephen Ennis, Fernando Trueba Llano, Marcus Masdammer, Naphtali Cave, Yani Katerinov, Joe Daniels
TX Video Village Operator: Tom Allum, Hugh Taylor
TX Tech Support: Paul Worsley
TX Operator Unit 1: Wilf Welch
TX Operator Unit 3: Chris Davis
TX Operator Unit 4: Andy Smith
TX Operator Unit 5: Scott Milton
TX Operator (All Units): Daryl Kibblewhite
TX Assistant Unit 1: Karum Cheema
TX Assistant Unit 3: Eloise Whale
TX Assistant Unit 4: Mark Hulme
TX Assistant Unit 5: Tom Hennegan
Nicky Grist Motorsports: Tom Magnay
AR Helmet Optics Fabrication: Makelab
Makelab Co-Founder & COO: Manny Mota
Makelab Co-Founder & CEO: Christina Perla
Makelab Design Engineer: Vi Dalwadi
Race Logic: Jake Durbin
Race Logic: Kevin Bursnall
Aerial Camera Operator: Will Roth
Picker Team: Alex Duke
Prop Master: Lester Hill
Scissor Lift Driver: Alan Walsh
Drone Pilot: Pete Ayriss
Aerial Camera Operator: Will Roth
FPV Pilot: Luke Bannister
Aerial Unit 1st AC: Josefine Thieme
Mo-Sys Tech: Markus Wuttke, James Uren, Martin Parsley
TX Unit Manager: Jon Boyce
TX Tech Manager: Andrew Yardley
TX Operator: Jim Cullen, Brian Benjamin
TX Assistant: Alex Lines, Kieran Sewell
Sound Recordist: Paul Parsons
Boom Operator: Will Towers
Gaffer: Chris Dowling
Spark: Bernie Prentice, Conrad Russell, Tom Craven, Gavin Walters
Rigger: Carl O’para
Scissor Lift Driver: Phil Hare
Platform Team: Kieran Hendry-Hall
Platform Team: Tyler Swain
Production Designer: Chris Lightburn Jones
Stylist: Tess Bartlett
Prop Master: Lester Hill
Prop Assistant: Jake Fawcett, Leo Turnbull
Flash Film Transport: Samuel Noble
Construction: Eamonn Conaghan
Carlin Performance Crew: Howard English, Scott Mcfarlane, Trevor Boyo
Hair Stylist (Naomi): Bri Campbell
Makeup Artist (Naomi): Kelly Mendiola
Hair And Makeup: Louise Hinton, Eve Coles
Costume Designer: Emily Pirouet
Costume Assistant: Janine Gordon, Nicole Daly
Medic: Karl Omar
H&S Officer: Joshua Gallagher
Bts: Liam Moss, Jamie Wolfeld
Autocue Operator: Amber Pinney, Pam Scott
Williams Attendees: Charlie Raven

Silverstone Unit 2
Production Coordinator: Mark Pluck
Production Assistant: Joseph Fathers
1st Assistant Director: Gabe O’donohoe
2nd Assistant Director: Kitty Rajakulasingam
Camera Operator: Tom Turley
Steadicam Operator: Will Lyte
1st AC: Thomas Nicholson, Paul Snell
Grip: Andy Sauer
Dit: Rob Gilmour
Playback: Alex Bates
Sound Recordist: Mike Palmer
Boom Operator: Laura Fairbanks
Minibus Driver: Mark Righeltao, Lee Righeltao, Greg Summers
Scissor Lift Driver: Jason Lovell
Security: Ian Clark, Terry Jerrom

Walk-Ons
Engineer: Elise Whyte, Jules Devins, Ian Toms, Jonathon Michaels
Pit Crew & Pt: Richard Cambridge
Pit Crew: Andrew Farley, Charlie Lloyd, Daniel Wallentine, Donnovan Yates, Gareth Turkington, Jake Flannigan, Kevin Ung, Nathan Nuurah, Seren Whyte, Tristan Bernard
Engineer: Douglas Utting

Sound
Sound: TORQ
Supervising Sound Designers: James Evans, Charles Deenen
Sound Designers: Nick Spradlin, Randy Torres
Sound Mixers: Travis Prater, Charles Deenen, Tom Brewer
Sound Editors: Landen Belardes, Travis Prater, Matt Severin
Assistant Sound Editor: Gregory Bonini
Associate Producer: Kelly Baffoni
Senior Producer: Daniel Lepervanche

456 Studios
Lead Editor: Brei Monteiro
Assistant Editor: Andre Correa
Studio Director: Jackie Helfgott
Senior Post Producer: Matt Klein
Archival Producer: Lizzy McGlynn

Music
Original Music: Citizen Music
Executive Creative Director: Tomas Jacobi
Executive Producer: Molly Young
Producer: Brad Nayman
Music Editor: Bomin Weon
Composers: Juan Otalora, Nico Barry, Tomas Jacobi, Bryson Kemp, Noah Wiehl

Speak to Us About Our Work